Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WASHINGTON ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 4XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£122,000
+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.4%
Sold on 4 September 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+284.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 1 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 4XX
← Back to All Properties