33, ALMA STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD4 8QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000+15.3%
Sold on 9 October 2024
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+215.4%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,950+10.0%
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 25 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1