Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BROOK FARM, HARLESTON ROAD, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP21 4RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£435,000
+31.8%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Other
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
-9.0%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Other
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+45.0%
Sold on 23 September 2004
Other
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 4RT
← Back to All Properties