9, CALDER AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7AH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,125,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,125,000+5.1%
Sold on 19 November 2025
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,070,000
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
Sale #1