Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LOTUS COURT, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
19 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£75,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+54.4%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£75,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,250
+62.0%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
+£53,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9UQ
← Back to All Properties