Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 26, LOWER WILLOW HALL MILL, GRATRIX LANE, SOWERBY BRIDGE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX6 2PX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
-9.3%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,208 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,208
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX6 2PX
← Back to All Properties