29, OAKFIELD ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 7LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£662,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.8%
Price Change
+£405,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£662,500+157.8%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£405,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000+77.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+57.6%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 13 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1