59, SWAN DENE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 4UR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,950+15.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+10.0%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1