Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OLD COPSE GARDENS, READING, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
RG4 9TH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+27.3%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 9TH
← Back to All Properties