Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MINERVA GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+36.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,995
+103.0%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
+£102,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7SR
← Back to All Properties