Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, CARR LANE EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4SQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£86,000
+22.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£70,000
+7.7%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000
+41.3%
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+21.1%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+137.5%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4SQ
← Back to All Properties