Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2A, FEACEY DOWN, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
-7.9%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3ES
← Back to All Properties