Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
238, SEABROOK ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+11.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000
+58.4%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+62.6%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 16 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5RG
← Back to All Properties