Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, OAKDOWN COURT, ETCHINGHAM, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN19 7JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+13.7%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£365,000
+46.6%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+102.4%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 28 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN19 7JR
← Back to All Properties