Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEBULAR COURT, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.6%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+197.6%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Terraced
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3TT
← Back to All Properties