Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE DALE, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,334 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+1.3%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Detached
+£3,334 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,666
+1161.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Detached
+£231,716 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,950
Sold on 6 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3QL
← Back to All Properties