Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHELLS WAY, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 0LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£377,000
+143.2%
Sold on 9 January 2025
Terraced
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 0LA
← Back to All Properties