Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SANDFIELD PARK EAST, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 9EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,500
Last Sold Price
27 April 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£23,500
+30.6%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 9EB
← Back to All Properties