Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEECH WALK, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 9AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£26,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+101.5%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 9AG
← Back to All Properties