28, LAKESIDE, DUCKLINGTON LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 4TQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£126,000+71.4%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1