Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, BROYLE ROAD, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO19 6BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.8%
Sold on 5 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+62.0%
Sold on 13 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 13 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO19 6BQ
← Back to All Properties