6, GARNER DRIVE, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE27 6AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+5.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,995+28.9%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1