Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, OLD DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+41.6%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,950
+68.5%
Sold on 20 September 2016
Detached
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 December 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 3SF
← Back to All Properties