Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, OAKLEY FLATS, HIGH STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH13 8HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+50.5%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+11.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH13 8HX
← Back to All Properties