Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HALF MOON YARD, SUDBURY, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CO10 8NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£184,500
+44.1%
Sold on 27 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+158.6%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 8NP
← Back to All Properties