Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ST MARYS COURT, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6QL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.2%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+72.2%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+53.8%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+53.9%
Sold on 1 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 3 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6QL
← Back to All Properties