Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CUNNINGHAM AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL10 9LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£304,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£304,950
+7.0%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,950
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL10 9LR
← Back to All Properties