Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MAYWELL DRIVE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 0PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.8%
Price Change
-£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-19.8%
Sold on 14 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+21.5%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 0PR
← Back to All Properties