Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, SANDOWN LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£387,500
+27.0%
Sold on 3 November 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+41.2%
Sold on 15 November 2021
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8HY
← Back to All Properties