Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MICHAEL BLANNING PLACE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7UT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£270,000
+56.1%
Sold on 1 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+28.1%
Sold on 8 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7UT
← Back to All Properties