Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, GODRIC ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 2FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£242,500
+14.1%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,500
Sold on 20 December 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 2FR
← Back to All Properties