Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, HALLCROFT ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,000
+35.6%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1JW
← Back to All Properties