Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HANBURY HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK6 4JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+16.1%
Sold on 4 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 27 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK6 4JW
← Back to All Properties