Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BARON STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB3 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,950
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.2%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,950
+173.2%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,900
Sold on 17 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 1NP
← Back to All Properties