FLAT 24, ALLINGHAM LODGE, SOUTHFIELDS ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 1AF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.8%
Price Change
+£146,007 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£299,950+94.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,007 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,943
Sold on 23 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1