Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TOTTEHALE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+52.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.7%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,950
+141.1%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NQ
← Back to All Properties