54, JUNIPER, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 7ZG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+17.9%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+124.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+74.8%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£53,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1