Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, EBENEZER STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+4.0%
Sold on 21 April 2008
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+220.4%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DA
← Back to All Properties