25, MORTIMER WAY, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1SZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£248,000+57.5%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500-0.3%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,995
Sold on 28 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1