Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WHETLEY LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 May 2025
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000
+67.1%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
-22.2%
Sold on 21 December 2020
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+14.6%
Sold on 2 April 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+74.4%
Sold on 22 December 2010
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9EE
← Back to All Properties