Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KING WILLIAMS COURT, KENDALL ROAD, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
EN9 3XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£156,000
-1.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+71.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN9 3XP
← Back to All Properties