Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
KENWAY, 10A, KENWAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+51.3%
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+56.6%
Sold on 26 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 5DX
← Back to All Properties