Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARKSTONE COURT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0RJ
← Back to All Properties