Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AMBER GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL5 3LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£22,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£272,500
+9.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+247.2%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Detached
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL5 3LE
← Back to All Properties