21, MUNDAY COURT, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG42 4UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£505,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.6%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£505,000+119.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000+22.7%
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1