15, MINOR AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK11 0LQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+29.4%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1