11, ROSEBANK, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 3FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500-10.6%
Sold on 17 February 2015
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000-13.2%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Terraced
-£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 17 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1