Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DONALDSON WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4XL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+48.8%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+25.9%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,750
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4XL
← Back to All Properties