104, LINDEN LEA, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8HA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+56.0%
Sold on 16 November 2020
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,000+3.7%
Sold on 17 January 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+107.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,450+19.0%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1