63, HEDGEWAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£173,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.2%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£173,000+239.2%
Sold on 26 May 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+18.7%
Sold on 12 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1